231400, Novogrudok

53, Volchetskogo str.

telephone: (01597) 2-45-66

e-mail: tmon@mail.grodno.by

Contacts

Address: 53, Volchetskogo str., 231400, Novogrudok.

Telephone: (01597) 2-45-66

E-mail:Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

 

Healthcare Institution Novogrudok Central District Hospital

Phone

ADMINISTRATION

Office

 Phone

 Name

Head Doctor

6-11-13

Aleksandr Ivanovich SILICH

Head Doctor’s Reception

2-45-66

Svetlana Mikhailovna TARASOVA

Deputy Head Doctor for medicine

2-05-30

Oleg Ivanovich ANTSUKH

Deputy Head Doctor for organizational and methodic work

2-29-89

Olga Voytekhovna PERKO

Deputy Head Doctor for out-patient and polyclinic work

2-12-88

Marina Aleksandrovna FISENKO

Deputy Head Doctor for medical expertise and rehabilitation

2-24-39

Natalia Yunusovna NESTEROVICH

Deputy Head Doctor for fatigue duties

2-06-72

Andrey Andreevich SMOLYAK

Head Nurse

2-33-66

Alla Vatslavovna ADAMOVICH

Chief Accountant

2-26-45

Natalia Vladimirovna LOSHKO

Head of the Human Resources Department

2-35-18

Oksana Petrovna DMUKHOVSKAYA

Legal Adviser

2-66-63

Ivan Valeryevich CHUZHEZEMETS

Deputy Head Doctor for out-patient and polyclinic work

2-12-88

Marina Aleksandrovna FISENKO

Chief Nurse

2-15-97

Elena Petrovna PIVOVARCHIK

Registration Desk

2-13-31  2-56-12

  

Head of the Therapeutics Department of the policlinic

2-22-89

Vasiliy Nikolaevich KARPOVICH

Chief Nurse

2-46-59

Zinaida Ivanovna VILYAMOVICH

Head of the Preventive Care Department

 

Valeriy Antonovich KAZAKEVICH 

Head of the Rehabilitation Department

 

Victor Vasilievich KLAKEVICH 

MATERNITY WELFARE CENTER

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Center

2-33-24

 Elena Mikhailovna ANTSUKH

Head Obstetrician

2-22-94

Elena Petrovna CHERTKO

Registration Desk

2-22-94

 

DENTAL DEPARTMENT OF THE POLYCLINIC

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-06-92

Tatiana Ivanovna ANIKEVICH

Chief Nurse

2-17-89

Ludmila Sergeevna MURICHENKOVA

Registration Desk

2-17-89

 

CHILDREN'S POLYCLINIC

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Polyclinic

2-27-16

Galina Vladimirovna MANEVSKAYA

District Pediatrician

2-38-62

Nina Semenovna KRIVENYA

Chief Nurse

2-38-74

Alla Nikolaevna MALKO

Registration Desk

2-04-40

 

EMERGENCY CARE DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-37-11

Aleksandr Nikolaevich NESTEROVICH

Head Paramedic

2-37-11

Natalia Leonidovna KACHAN

IN-PATIENT DEPARTMENTS

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-08-77

Ekaterina Grigorievna ROSHCHENKO

CHILDREN’S DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-16-34

Larisa Viktorovna SOKOLNIK

Chief Nurse

2-33-63

Elizaveta Dmitrievna ZHURKO

Post

2-04-83

 

THERAPEUTICS DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-22-80

Lesya Vladimirovna BAYKO

Chief Nurse

2-16-10

Elena Eduardovna ANTONENKO

Staffroom

2-16-31

 

Post

2-04-70

 

NEUROLOGY DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-33-94

Anzhella Viktorovna DUKHOVNIK

Chief Nurse

2-33-46

Marina Anatolievna SAYBEL

Post

2-42-42

 

CARDIOLOGY REHABILITATION DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-33-85

Marina Mikhailovna OZHEGOVA

Chief Nurse

2-46-61

Alla Evgenievna BOLTACH

Staffroom

2-33-88

 

Post

2-04-44

 

INFECTIOUS DISEASE DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-69-88

Tamara Aleksandrovna NOVIKOVA

Chief Nurse

2-04-95

Tatiyana Dmitrievna KOSKO

Staffroom

2-69-88

 

Post

2-04-95

 

GYNECOLOGY DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-25-36

Gennadiy Ivanovich ALEKSEEVICH

Chief Nurse

2-25-36

Elena Svetoslavovna PALCHIK

Staffroom

2-25-36

 

Post

2-25-15

 

DELIVERY DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-25-49   2-11-87

Tamara Ivanovna MALUKHA

Chief Nurse

2-11-87

Tatiana Mikhailovna SEMENCHUK

Staffroom

2-25-49

 

Post

2-25-39

 

DEPARTMENT OF ANAESTHESIA, REANIMATION, AND INTENSIVE CARE

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-37-10

Aleksandr Ivanovich KOPTELEV

Chief Nurse

2-37-10

Anna Nikolaevna GUSHCHA

Staffroom

2-33-44

 

Post

2-39-07

 

SURGERY DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-13-81

Stanislav Stanislavovich TIS

Chief Nurse

2-13-81

Elena Ivanovna GRIN

Staffroom

2-08-90

 

Post

2-04-30

 

TRAUMATOLOGY DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

2-07-22  2-35-38

Andrey Genrikhovich LUNEVICH

Chief Nurse

2-35-38

Nina Nikolaevna KAZAREZ

Staffroom

2-07-22

 

Post

2-33-00

 

DERMATOVENEREOLOGY SERVICE

Office

 Phone

Name

Doctor

2-17-80 2-38-95

Ludmila Yurievna ALEKSANDROVA

Registration Desk

2-38-95

 

BLOOD TRANSFUSION DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Doctor of the Department

2-05-07

Svetlana Mikhailovna SILICH

Chief Nurse

2-05-07

Natalia Nikolaevna BELYAKOVA

CLINICAL LABORATORY

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Laboratory

2-53-12

Glafira Ivanovna BELEVICH

Chief Medical Laboratory Assistant

2-38-65

Elena Petrovna NOVOGRAN

SERODIAGNOSIS AND INFECTIOUS DISEASE LABORATORY

Office

 Phone

Name

Doctor of the Laboratory

2-22-67

Tamara Ivanovna SHED

X-RAY SERVICE

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Service

4-24-32

Valentina Leontievna LUNEVICH

PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPARTMENT

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the Department

 

Yulia Georgievna CHEREVAN

PHARMACY

Office

 Phone

Name

Head of the pharmacy

2-35-67

Anna Ivanovna MATSKO

FUNCTIONAL DIAGNOSTICS

Office

 Phone

Name

Doctor

2-16-32

Ludmila Nikolaevna BUSHMICH

ULTRASOUND INVESTIGATION ROOM

Office

 Phone

Name

Doctor

 

Sergey Mikhailovich SERYAKOV

twitter facebook vk ok twitter